Tom Allen
Jr/Sr HS Computers
402-388-2440
Karen Altwine
Jr/Sr HS Math
Math
402-388-2440
Shellie Anderson
Elementary Para
Diane Arens
Elementary Para
Courtney Baker
Jr/Sr HS English
Language Arts
402-388-2440
Justin Bossman
Jr/Sr HS English/Spanish
Language Arts
402-388-2440
Becky Bruening
Jr/Sr HS Math
Math
402-388-2440
Ariel Carter
Jr/Sr HS Para
John Connot
3rd Grade
402-388-4357
Angie Connot
Kindergarten
402-388-4357
Klint Conroy
School Pyschologist
Sped
Mickey Doerr
Jr/Sr HS Social Studies
Social Studies
402-388-2440
Karla Drotzmann
Speech-Language Pathologist
Sped
Mary Fillaus
Jr/Sr HS Art
Art
402-388-2440
Frank Gade
Jr/Sr HS Science
Science
402-388-2440
Morgan Gorsuch
Elementary Resource
Sped
402-388.4357
Jaime Guenther
Jr/Sr HS Special Education
Special Education
402-388-2440
Laurie Hansen
Head Custodian
Mindy Hebbert
4th Grade
402-388-4357
Susan Johnson
2nd Grade
402-388-2440
Cassandra Johnson
Nurse
402-388-4357/402-388-2440
Tami Jueden
K-6 Special Education
Sped
402-388-4357
Katie Kleinschmit
Vocal Music
Music
402-388-4357/402-388-2440
Nicolette Koch
K-6 Title
402-388-4357
Ann Kramer
Jr/Sr HS Business/Athletic Director
Business
402-388-2440
Ashley Leader
Instrumental Music
Music
402-388-4357/402-388-2440
Chris Look
Superintendent
Administration
402-388-2440
Stephanie Mann
Jr/Sr HS Agriculture Education
Ag/FFA
402-388-2440
Maggie Moon
Jr/Sr HS Social Studies/JH Physical Education
Social Studies
402-388-2440
Tom Mueller
Custodian
Johnnie Ostermeyer
Jr/Sr HS Principal
Administration
402-388-2440
Lisa Pack
Instructional Technologist/Curriculum
Curriculum
402-388-4357/402-388-2440
Tiffany Panning
Jr/Sr HS Para
Susan Pautler
Elementary Office Staff
Roxie Pier
HS English
402-388-2440
Valerie Retzlaff
Media Specialist/Technology
Technology
402-388-4357/402-388-2440
Addie Rossman
HS Guidance Counselor
Counselor
402-388-2440
Brenda Sage
Para
Wil Sanger
Jr/Sr HS Industrial Technology
Ind. Tech.
402-388-2440
Sherry Schieffer
Jr/Sr HS Office Staff
Nancy Schieffer
Jr/Sr HS Special Education
Special Education
402-388-2440
Bridget Schumacher
Elementary Guidance Counselor
Counselor
402-388-4357
Ashley Schurman
Para
Tyler Slate
Physical Education
Health/PE
402-388-4357/402-388-2440
Nancy Steffen
Para
Crystal Steffen
1st Grade
402-388-4357
Susan Stewart
Jr/Sr HS Science
Science
402-388-2440
Monique Stubbs
6th Grade
402-388-4357
Jonelle Thoene
Jr/Sr HS Family Consumer Science
FCS
402-388-2440
Michelle Thoene
Kindergarten
402-388-4357
Larry Tramp
Custodian
Chelsea Wagner
5th Grade
402-388-4357
Rita Wilken
Jr/Sr HS Office Staff
Megan Wolfe
Para
Dana Wortmann
Business Manager
402-388-2440
Mark Wragge
Elementary Principal
Administration
402-388-4357